Montezuma Aluminum Diamond Plate Open-Top Tool Truck Box 30in W

$316.00
In Stock
In Stock
Wholesale Price
Request for Quotations
SKU: BKM723010CH
Category:
Brand:

Description

Unique Montezuma aluminum open-top toolbox design keeps tools out where you can get at them fast and easy. High-quality materials and construction. Aluminum diamond treadplate for durability.What’s Included

  • (1) Open Top Toolbox
Item# 348989A
Brand Montezuma
Manufacturer’s Warranty 5 year limited warranty
Ship Weight 46.0 lbs
Product Type Top Chest
Tool Chest Series 30 in.
Color Silver
Lockable Yes
Cabinet Material Aluminum
Trays (qty.) 0
Finish Brite
Width 30 in
Height 18.125 in
Capacity 5,260 in³
Handles (qty.) 2
Wheels (qty.) 0

Montezuma Aluminum Diamond Plate Open-Top Tool Truck Box 30in W Specs

BrandMontezuma
Manufacturer’s Warranty5 year limited warranty
Ship Weight46.0 lbs
Product TypeTop Chest
Tool Chest Series30 in.
ColorSilver
LockableYes
Cabinet MaterialAluminum
Trays (qty.)0
FinishBrite
Width30 in
Height18.125 in
Capacity5,260 in³
Handles (qty.)2
Wheels (qty.)0

What's Included

  • (1) Open Top Toolbox

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Montezuma Aluminum Diamond Plate Open-Top Tool Truck Box 30in W”

You may also like…