Vestil SE/HP-98-AA Hand Pump/DC Pallet Stacker (2000 lb, 98in. Lift, Adjustable Fork)

$2,799.00
In Stock
In Stock
Wholesale Price
Request for Quotations
SKU: SE/HP-98-AA
Category:
Brand:

Description

An economical alternative DC powered lift stacker. Ideal for maintenance and commercial applications. This unit can be used as manual hand pump lift or electric powered lift. Ideal when power is not available. High quality hydraulic pump and DC lift system. Compact design and strong steel construction. An economical lift to handle tasks such as transporting dies, molds, and skids. Powered with two (2) 12V AGM batteries. Integral battery charger, battery level gauge, and adjustable lowering speed. All models are easily maneuverable using the standard pull handle. Forks measures 26.’ wide by 42in. long. Individual forks are 6in. wide.

What’s Included

    (1) Stacker

Item# 4298721
Brand Vestil
Manufacturer’s Warranty 1 year limited warranty
Ship Weight 964.0 lbs
Capacity 2,000 lb
Raised Height 98 in
Lowered Height 1.125 in
Material Steel
Product Weight 1049.0000 lb
Dimensions L x W x H (in.) 65.0 x 53.0 x 69.0 in

Vestil SE/HP-98-AA Hand Pump/DC Pallet Stacker (2000 lb, 98in. Lift, Adjustable Fork) Specs

BrandVestil
Manufacturer’s Warranty1 year limited warranty
Ship Weight964.0 lbs
Capacity2,000 lb
Raised Height98 in
Lowered Height1.125 in
MaterialSteel
Product Weight1049.0000 lb
Dimensions L x W x H (in.)65.0 x 53.0 x 69.0 in

What's Included

    (1) Stacker

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Vestil SE/HP-98-AA Hand Pump/DC Pallet Stacker (2000 lb, 98in. Lift, Adjustable Fork)”

You may also like…