Vestil SCTAB-2000-3240-AC AC Powered Scissor Lift Table (2000lb Capacity, 32in. x 40in.)

$1,580.00
In Stock
In Stock
Wholesale Price
Request for Quotations
SKU: SCTAB-2000-3240-AC
Category:
Brand:

Description

Scissor Lift Tables are used by all types of manufacturing and warehousing facilities. Features torsion tubes for side to side stability, pressure flow control valve for controlled lowering, and foot pump. Rugged welded steel construction. Painted blue finish.

What’s Included

    (1) Lift table

Item# 4808621
Brand Vestil
Manufacturer’s Warranty 1 year limited warranty
Ship Weight 394.0 lbs
Capacity 2,000 lb
Lowered Height 8 in
Raised Height 32 in
Platform Length 40.375 in
Platform Width 32.375 in
Material Steel
Product Weight 358.0000 lb
Dimensions L x W x H (in.) 54.0625 x 32.5 x 32.0 in

Vestil SCTAB-2000-3240-AC AC Powered Scissor Lift Table (2000lb Capacity, 32in. x 40in.) Specs

BrandVestil
Manufacturer’s Warranty1 year limited warranty
Ship Weight394.0 lbs
Capacity2,000 lb
Lowered Height8 in
Raised Height32 in
Platform Length40.375 in
Platform Width32.375 in
MaterialSteel
Product Weight358.0000 lb
Dimensions L x W x H (in.)54.0625 x 32.5 x 32.0 in

What's Included

    (1) Lift table

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Vestil SCTAB-2000-3240-AC AC Powered Scissor Lift Table (2000lb Capacity, 32in. x 40in.)”

You may also like…