Gol SBN 5-9 KW22 Vertical Multistage Pump SS316 (2640 GPH, 3 HP)

$671.00
In Stock
In Stock
Wholesale Price
Request for Quotations
SKU: SBN-5-9-KW22-3PH-230480-V-60HZ-SS316
Brand:

Description

What’s Included

    (1) Pump

Item# 4377219
Brand Gol Pumps
Manufacturer’s Warranty 1 year limited warranty
Ship Weight 95.0 lbs
Max. Flow 2,640 GPH
Horsepower 3 HP
Port Size 1.25 in
Volts 220/460
Max. Head Pressure 283 ft
Vertical Lift 17 ft
Solids Capacity 0 in
Power Cord 0 in
Inlet Diameter 1.25 in
Max. Working Temperature 122 °F
Housing Material Stainless Steel
Max. PSI 125 PSI
Phase 3
Product Weight 87.0000 lb
Dimensions L x W x H (in.) 10.0 x 9.0 x 27.0 in

Gol SBN 5-9 KW22 Vertical Multistage Pump SS316 (2640 GPH, 3 HP) Specs

BrandGol Pumps
Manufacturer’s Warranty1 year limited warranty
Ship Weight95.0 lbs
Max. Flow2,640 GPH
Horsepower3 HP
Port Size1.25 in
Volts220/460
Max. Head Pressure283 ft
Vertical Lift17 ft
Solids Capacity0 in
Power Cord0 in
Inlet Diameter1.25 in
Max. Working Temperature122 °F
Housing MaterialStainless Steel
Max. PSI125 PSI
Phase3
Product Weight87.0000 lb
Dimensions L x W x H (in.)10.0 x 9.0 x 27.0 in

What's Included

    (1) Pump

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Gol SBN 5-9 KW22 Vertical Multistage Pump SS316 (2640 GPH, 3 HP)”

You may also like…